Zomerlessen 2021 Senioren
Sharon Krop
Stephan Bakker
Rick Jepma
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
18.20-19.00
18.20-19.00
18.30-19.10
15.00-15.25
11.15-11.40
18.30-19.10
19.00-19.40
18.45-19.25
18.30-19.10
Mariëlle Wannee
Patty van Santen
Inge Smit
Guus Willemsen
Britt Welboren
Sakira Bruinsma
Amy van der Gragt
Marc Geels
Astrid Vessies
Arjan Heijne
Rita Broersen
Linda de Wit
Marjolein Geldermans
Richard Welboren
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Coen Beeksma
Anja Nuijten
Michelle Lamers
Kirsten Mobach
Sylvia Adrichem
Jolanda de Wildt
18.45-19.25
Ingrid van den Berg
Sylvia Sajet
Sandra Tomassen
Nicolette Husslage
Pepijn Mobach
Mirjam de Wit
Gitty Putter
19.00-19.40
Lotte van Schaik
Paula Peemen
Judy van de Pas
Jose Heijne
19.00-19.40
19.00-19.40
Margret van Egmond
Corine Kloos
Frank Beentjes
19.10-19.50
19.40-20.20
19.25-20.05
19.10-19.50
Jur Hoogeboom
Judith van de Kamp
19.10-19.50
Gertruud Groenland
Judith Snijder
Thea van Andel
Niels de Wit
Jan Buursma
Diederik Husslage
Bram Klingeler
Manon Woud
Pauline Zuidervaart
Trudy Daan
Marloes Vermast
Sandra Hin
Sven de Wit
Sim Woud
Jos Vermaas
Stijn Oostra
Marja Duin
Marit Groenland
19.25-20.05
Winnie de Waal Malefijt
Hanneke Driesten
Rob de Wit
Paul Kloos
Frank Vos
Clim Oostra
Marjan Huisman
Annemarie van de Kamer
Sytske Leijgraaf
19.40-20.20
Tessa de Boer
Peter Klingeler
19.40-20.20
19.40-20.20
Saskia de Bie
Maartje Stephan
Ellie Kaandorp
19.50-20.30
20.20-21.00
20.05-20.45
19.50-20.15
Anouk Bekkers
Kristel Hopman
19.50-20.30
Joyce Verduin
Annemiek Haye
Monique Braas
Ron Schild
Tanya Zindel
Marcella Snel
Laura Brugman
Ilse Pletting
Linda de Bruin
Kitty Wubbels
Hennie de Bruijn
Karin Braas
Peter van Zijp
Fabienne Raap
Theo Ruijs
Renske Levis
Barbara Nuyens
Tamara Neele
Yvonne Rozemeijer
20.20-20.45
Sandra van Egmond
Arno Hiemstra
Sylvana Schellevis
Donna de Ree
20.30-21.10
20.05-20.45
Adrienne Apeldoorn
Irma van de Berg
Peter Kaandorp
Lot van der Eng
20.20-21.00
20.20-21.00
Truus van Duin
Arjen Neele
Lia Hemmer
20.30-21.10
21.00-21.40
Roxy van de Vliet
20.15-21.05
Paul van der Meij
Jacomijn de Meij
Caja Wemmers
Ralph Elferink
Jorieke Bossink
Ernst van Andel
20.45-21.25
Jack Formanoij
Edwin Weeteling
Josée Blanken
Tamar de Haan
Martijn Hemmer
Marloes Brandjes
Iris Mens
Pieter Sanders
George Formanoij
Ralph Feenstra
Leonoor Koning
Astrid Schouten
Dennis Bakkum
20.45-21.25
Aniek de Ruijter
Martine Quax
Jeroen Nuijten
Ernst Out
Ron Drukker
Eveline van Diemen
21.10-21.50
20.45-21.25
Kim van der Vlugt
Rick Quax
Mark Groen
Ton Putter
21.00-21.40
21.00-21.40
Arnoud Hendrikse
Pim Koelman
Christa Krijger- Vermeer
21.10-21.50
Esmee Schalk
Marcel van der Pas
Peter Sleurink
Robin Hoenderdos
Iwan de Wit
John de Ruiter
Daan Zonneveld
Nienke den Heijer
Aukje Verlinden
21.25-22.05
Ben de Vries
Yuri Offerhaus
Steven Zindel
Jack van der Laan
Aad Gul
Daphne Huizinga
Ingrid Drukker
Bart Janssen
Ronald Schaar
Lars Pruim
Joost Koelman
21.25-22.05
Judith Kat
Jesper Rodenburg
Boy de Wit
Jens Idema
21.25-22.05
Jan-Bas Pietersen
Tom de Goede
21.40-22.20
Joost Brandjes
Sjoerd van de Bree
Rik Gooijer
Leon Tor
Robert van Haaster
Bart van Diemen
Viola Formanoij
Rick Veldt
Martijn du Long
Pauline Admiraal
Maarten Tromp
Irina Ursem